2014 Hesston College Howard Hustle

November 28, 2014

Place Bib   Name                 Age S City         St Div/Tot  Time    Mod      
===== ===== ==================== === = ============ == ======== ======= ===== 
    1     3 MUOCH KEAK            18 M HC           KS   1/37     11:01 2A1   
    2   176 TODD LEHMAN           36 M HESSTON      KS   1/9      11:38       
    3   152 OLIVER DENLINGER      19 M HC           KS   2/37     11:40 3WN   
    4   250 ZACH ESAU             15 M HESSTON      KS   1/8      11:46       
    5    61 RYAN DUNGAN           19 M HC           KS   3/37     11:49 2CN   
    6    68 EYAN ROTH             21 M HESSTON      KS   1/32     12:00       
    7    77 BRYCE NITZSCHE        19 M HC           KS   4/37     12:16 2A1   
    8   317 JADEN LAIS            15 M GRANTSVILLE  MD   2/8      12:54       
    9    21 YUU SAKAGUCHI         21 M HC           KS   2/32     12:55 1B3   
   10   219 OLIVER WISSEMAN       18 M HC           KS   5/37     13:05 2B3   
   11    44 NATE GINGERICH        20 M HC           KS   6/37     13:07 2A1   
   12   218 MITCHELL MARTIN       20 M MILFORD      NE   7/37     13:07       
   13    28 LUCAS CAYWOOD         18 M HC           KS   8/37     13:10 3CS   
   14    65 JUSTIN SHORT          19 M HC           KS   9/37     13:11 1A1   
   15   142 JONAH SHORTMILLER     18 M BELLINGHAM   WA  10/37     13:12       
   16   301 CLAY AXNESS           18 M GLENDALE     AZ  11/37     13:17       
   17   242 DEREK BYLER           16 M BELLEVILLE   PA   3/8      13:19       
   18    75 FELIX NOPPINGER       23 M HESSTON      KS   3/32     13:20       
   19   252 MIKALA HEDDIN         18 F HESSTON      KS   1/63     13:24       
   20   337 NATHAN BRAY           21 M GALVA        KS   4/32     13:38       
   21   284 LAKEN BRANT           20 M BOULDER      CO  12/37     13:46       
   22    70 MARK MILLER           49 M HESSTON      KS   1/7      13:51       
   23   170 MYRON DIENER          56 M HESSTON      KS   1/20     13:54       
   24   294 MATT BOYTS            27 M WICHITA      KS   5/32     13:56       
   25   259 BRAD YODER            34 M PORTLAND     OR   2/9      14:05       
   26   227 AUSTIN BRINKMAN       21 M GREENVILLE   IL   6/32     14:08       
   27   150 ERIC CENDER           20 M HC           KS  13/37     14:16 2A2   
   28     4 MEGAN FOWLER          26 F NEWTON       KS   1/29     14:21       
   29    96 PHILLIP HORNING       20 M HC           KS  14/37     14:26 E3WS  
   30   221 CALEB SCHROCKHURST    18 M HC           KS  15/37     14:27 2A2   
   31    91 AUSTIN BRADDOCK       19 M HC           KS  16/37     14:29 E3WS  
   32    38 BEN LITWILLER         19 M HC           KS  17/37     14:30 1B3   
   33   319 ARLIS DIENER          59 M KANSAS CITY  KS   2/20     14:35       
   34    59 CODY MILLER           19 M HC           KS  18/37     14:40 1B3   
   35    18 BEN RUSH              19 M HC           KS  19/37     14:43 3CN   
   36    69 TREVOR NATALINI       21 M HC           KS   7/32     14:47 2A3   
   37   161 JESSE STUTZMAN        18 M HC           KS  20/37     14:50 2B3   
   38   199 SCOTT CAYWOOD         37 M HUTCHINSON   KS   3/9      14:50       
   39   241 RYAN MILLER           20 M ARTHUR       IL  21/37     14:57       
   40   244 ERIC RABER            56 M MILLERSBURG  OH   3/20     14:58       
   41   251 BRADEN ESAU           11 M HESSTON      KS   4/8      15:03       
   42   107 DONNA SPOONEMORE      52 F HILLSBORO    KS   1/29     15:05       
   43   188 DANI LITWILLER        14 F HOPEDALE     IL   1/10     15:11       
   44   336 BEN ROTH              13 M HESSTON      KS   5/8      15:11       
   45    17 BRANDON CLAY          18 M HC           KS  22/37     15:12 1A3   
   46     7 KENDAL SLABACH BRUBA  20 M HC           KS  23/37     15:20 3CN   
   47   326 HANNAH HEIDEBRECHT    17 F CHARHASSEN   MN   2/63     15:24       
   48    29 XEN PENNY             19 M HC           KS  24/37     15:24 3CS   
   49   141 RACHEL SHORTMILLER    20 F HC           KS   3/63     15:28 3EB   
   50   325 KALYNN KRUSE          33 F WICHITA      KS   1/9      15:33       

Place Bib   Name                 Age S City         St Div/Tot  Time    Mod      
===== ===== ==================== === = ============ == ======== ======= ===== 
   51    40 SCOTT BRADDOCK        53 M BALDWIN CITY KS   4/20     15:39       
   52   234 ZANE NEUFELD          12 M NEWTON       KS   6/8      15:46       
   53   248 ELIZABETH MILLER      16 F ARCHBOLD     OH   2/10     15:48       
   54     8 RYAN SLABACH          22 M HARRISONBURG VA   8/32     15:49       
   55   190 BEN BAUMGARTNER       24 M HESSTON      KS   9/32     15:56       
   56    30 BRITTANY KRAMER       19 F HC           KS   4/63     15:58 2ED   
   57   209 MORGAN COFFMAN        18 F HC           KS   5/63     16:00 2EA   
   58   151 MITCH DENLINGER       20 M DENVER       PA  25/37     16:01       
   59    81 KENDRIK MAST          21 M HARRISONBURG VA  10/32     16:20       
   60    47 JEN LEFEVRE           50 F WOODLAND PAR CO   2/29     16:23       
   61   203 RACHELLE ADRIAN       20 F HC           KS   6/63     16:25 3EA   
   62     5 TYLER DOERKSEN        28 M HESSTON      KS  11/32     16:27       
   63   104 KEEGAN LEFEVRE        19 M HC           KS  26/37     16:29 2A1   
   64    78 MICHAEL LINDUER       19 M HC           KS  27/37     16:29 1B2   
   65    93 TYLAN COBLENTZ        21 M HC           KS  12/32     16:30 2A1   
   66   115 EMMA WILLISON         12 F BUHLER       KS   3/10     16:30       
   67   246 ERIC MILLER           45 M ARCHBOLD     OH   2/7      16:32       
   68   310 CIVIA HERNANDEZ       21 F HC           KS   2/29     16:32 2WN   
   69   122 DEREK SWARTZENDRUBER  22 M GOSHEN       IN  13/32     16:32       
   70   116 BRANDY WILLISON       36 F BUHLER       KS   2/9      16:33       
   71   229 MICHAEL OYER          21 M HESSTON      KS  14/32     16:44       
   72   226 KATIE YODER           17 F STRYKER      OH   7/63     16:45       
   73     6 ANGIE TEETER          40 F HESSTON      KS   1/12     16:53       
   74   125 RYAN WENGERD          23 M GOSHEN       IN  15/32     16:58       
   75    33 MEGAN BAUMGARTNER     19 F HC           KS   8/63     16:58 2ED   
   76    24 MARY BENDER           19 F HC           KS   9/63     17:06 2ED   
   77   168 ADAM HEISEY           22 M ELIZABETHTOW PA  16/32     17:06       
   78   167 KACI DIENER           23 F GOSHEN       IN   3/29     17:06       
   79   105 ERIN COFFMAN          18 F HC           KS  10/63     17:06 2EA   
   80   256 MARISSA HOCHSTETLER   20 F GOSHEN       IN  11/63     17:07       
   81   109 STEPHANIE SWARTZENDR  23 F HESSTON      KS   4/29     17:10       
   82   208 SHELBY MILLER         18 F HC           KS  12/63     17:10 2WS   
   83    60 COURTNEY WENGERD      19 F HC           KS  13/63     17:15 3ED   
   84   102 DUSTI DIENER          19 F HC           KS  14/63     17:16 3EC   
   85    31 NATHAN YODER          20 M HC           KS  28/37     17:19 3WS   
   86   108 TORI CRAW             19 F HC           KS  15/63     17:21 2ED   
   87    52 TWILA SAUDER          51 F LITITZ       PA   3/29     17:24       
   88   184 KATHRYN MIES          21 F WICHITA      KS   5/29     17:31       
   89   113 ROD RUSH              49 M QUAKERTOWN   PA   3/7      17:31       
   90   262 ASHLEE PAULS          26 F HESSTON      KS   6/29     17:31       
   91   185 DIANE JOST            50 F HESSTON      KS   4/29     17:34       
   92    25 TAYLOR ZEHR           19 F HC           KS  16/63     17:36 2EC   
   93    37 MICAH RABER           18 M HC           KS  29/37     17:38 2A3   
   94   303 JESSE BAER            22 M HESSTON      KS  17/32     17:41       
   95    46 DENNIS LEFEVRE        51 M WOODLAND PAR CO   5/20     17:48       
   96   172 NEAL BRUBAKER         22 M GOESSEL      KS  18/32     17:49       
   97    89 CHRISTY SWARTZENDRUB  18 F HC           KS  17/63     17:55 2EC   
   98   110 JOSH SNYDER           23 M GOSHEN       IN  19/32     17:57       
   99   197 NORA MILLER           50 F NEWTON       KS   5/29     17:58       
  100   196 WOODY MILLER          49 M NEWTON       KS   4/7      17:58       

Place Bib   Name                 Age S City         St Div/Tot  Time    Mod      
===== ===== ==================== === = ============ == ======== ======= ===== 
  101   114 MELISSA WALTNER       43 F HESSTON      KS   2/12     17:59       
  102   302 KAEDI BAER            23 F HESSTON      KS   7/29     18:02       
  103    83 GARRETT WOELK         20 M HC           KS  30/37     18:27 3WS   
  104   166 LAURA REIMER          28 F HESSTON      KS   8/29     18:37       
  105   327 JANA MCKINNEY         44 F NEWTON       KS   3/12     18:39       
  106   225 ANDRY STUTZMAN        18 M HC           KS  31/37     18:39 1B1   
  107   243 KRISTYN BYLER         14 F BELLEVILLE   PA   4/10     18:40       
  108   283 COREY BRANT           23 M BOULDER      CO  20/32     18:59       
  109    57 GIL OLIVA             47 M HESSTON      KS   5/7      19:00       
  110   307 KAYCEE MILLER         18 F WELLMAN      IA  18/63     19:04       
  111   308 KYLIE MILLER          22 F WELLMAN      IA   9/29     19:07       
  112   134 DONNA BERNHARDT       50 F MARION       KS   6/29     19:07       
  113   335 LUCAS ROTH            11 M HESSTON      KS   7/8      19:25       
  114   300 ALLISON EBERSOLE      18 F LAFAYETTE    CO  19/63     19:27       
  115   299 MEREDITH EBERSOLE     54 F LAFAYETTE    CO   7/29     19:27       
  116   140 ERIC SHORTMILLER      49 M BELLINGHAM   WA   6/7      19:31       
  117   271 LINDY STAPLETON       17 F WEST LIBERTY OH  20/63     19:46       
  118   276 JENNIFER YOUNG        28 F KANSAS CITY  MO  10/29     19:50       
  119   269 CHRISTINE YODER       52 F BELLEFONTAIN OH   8/29     19:56       
  120   224 HEIDI ZEHR            23 F HESSTON      KS  11/29     20:08       
  121   223 HAYDEN GOERZEN        23 M NEWTON       KS  21/32     20:08       
  122   245 KELLY MILLER          12 F ARCHBOLD     OH   5/10     20:09       
  123   264 AARON NITZSCHE        10 M LINCOLN      NE   1/4      20:09       
  124   230 RUSS NEUFELD          37 M NEWTON       KS   4/9      20:14       
  125   164 BRADY COBLENTZ        18 M GOSHEN       IN  32/37     20:16       
  126    15 RAELEE HIGHTOWER      19 F HC           KS  21/63     20:25 1CS   
  127   232 ETHAN NEUFELD         10 M NEWTON       KS   2/4      20:30       
  128   123 DAVE WENGERD          54 M GOSHEN       IN   6/20     20:31       
  129   211 KARLI MAST            19 F HC           KS  22/63     20:32 3EA   
  130   124 SHERRY WENGERD        55 F GOSHEN       IN   9/29     20:35       
  131   216 MAKENNA GROW          19 F HC           KS  23/63     20:43 1WN   
  132   282 STEVE BRANT           61 M BOULDER      CO   1/7      20:44       
  133   249 BECKY GALLOWAY        47 F NEWTON       KS   4/12     21:03       
  134   289 LESLIE GERBER         27 F HARPER       KS  12/29     21:19       
  135    67 CLARK ROTH            52 M HESSTON      KS   7/20     21:19       
  136   195 MARY BOYCE            49 F WICHITA      KS   5/12     21:23       
  137   194 MARY DESCH            49 F WICHITA      KS   6/12     21:23       
  138   213 JORDAN TANNER         19 M HC           KS  33/37     21:35 3WN   
  139    16 TY JORDAN             18 M HC           KS  34/37     21:36 2A2   
  140   305 GARETT NELSON         13 M HESSTON      KS   8/8      21:43       
  141    22 ABBY REGIER           18 F HC           KS  24/63     22:03 3EB   
  142   159 LORAE WEAVER          18 F HC           KS  25/63     22:04 2EA   
  143    13 RACHEL ESCH           18 F HC           KS  26/63     22:04 1CS   
  144   133 JOHANNA BURKHOLDER    18 F HC           KS  27/63     22:27 2WS   
  145    14 ROSE YODER            19 F HC           KS  28/63     22:27 3ED   
  146   291 TERESA BOYTS          58 F FORT WORTH   TX  10/29     22:33       
  147   314 RANITA SHENK          22 F WAYNESBORO   VA  13/29     22:38       
  148   267 EMILY CENDER          24 F INDIANAPOLIS IN  14/29     22:40       
  149   297 MOTO KOBAYASHI        20 M HC           KS  35/37     22:42 1B1   
  150   165 VALERIE MAUST         22 F GOSHEN       IN  15/29     23:22       

Place Bib   Name                 Age S City         St Div/Tot  Time    Mod      
===== ===== ==================== === = ============ == ======== ======= ===== 
  151    90 ROBIN MORRIS          20 F HC           KS  29/63     23:27 2WS   
  152   228 ANNA MARTIN           18 F HC           KS  30/63     23:28 2EB   
  153   139 JANETTE WISSEMAN      52 F PRINEVILLE   OR  11/29     23:58       
  154   147 ADRIENNE DERSTINE     19 F HC           KS  31/63     24:06 2WN   
  155    98 LORREN OESCH          18 F HC           KS  32/63     24:06 1WN   
  156   187 KASON LANDES           6 M HESSTON      KS   3/4      24:56       
  157   186 MARK LANDES           37 M HESSTON      KS   5/9      24:57       
  158   309 ILIANA HUNSBERGER     13 F HOLLSOPPLE   PA   6/10     25:01       
  159   321 LIBBY TEGETHOFF       11 F NEWTON       KS   7/10     25:01       
  160   322 BRETT LEVAN           12 F NEWTON       KS   8/10     25:02       
  161    58 HAVELA LEHMAN         19 F HC           KS  33/63     25:23 2WN   
  162   173 ERIN BRUBAKER         17 F GOESSEL      KS  34/63     25:26       
  163   200 LAKEN RICHER          19 F HC           KS  35/63     25:46 2EA   
  164   320 MICHELLE RICHER       43 F NEW PARIS    IN   7/12     25:46       
  165   156 CAROLINE RIGGENBACH   19 F HC           KS  36/63     26:04 3EA   
  166    99 KIARA BOETTGER        19 F HC           KS  37/63     26:05 3EA   
  167    76 MARTIN SCHMID         24 M HESSTON      KS  22/32     26:10       
  168    49 KETURAH SHUMAN        17 F MIDDLETOWN   PA  38/63     26:11       
  169   324 JOCELYN TORREZ        36 F EL DORADO    KS   3/9      27:00       
  170   193 ALLISON SANDLIN       21 F VALLEY CENTE KS  16/29     27:04       
  171     2 HANNAH BACHMAN        22 F GOSHEN       IN  17/29     27:05       
  172     1 BRADLEY SANDLIN       22 M GOSHEN       IN  23/32     27:05       
  173   247 MARLA MILLER          45 F ARCHBOLD     OH   8/12     27:24       
  174   270 BETHANY YODER         25 F BELLEFONTAIN OH  18/29     27:34       
  175   131 MARY BURKHOLDER       56 F WARDEN       WA  12/29     28:04       
  176   334 KRIS ROTH             36 F HESSTON      KS   4/9      28:09       
  177   111 MAFRA MAUST           52 F GOSHEN       IN  13/29     28:12       
  178   112 RENE MAUST            52 M GOSHEN       IN   8/20     28:13       
  179   263 SHERI NITZSCHE        42 F LINCOLN      NE   9/12     28:23       
  180    10 JOHN MURRAY           25 M PHOENIX      AZ  24/32     28:24       
  181   100 BRIGGS STAUFFER        5 M HESSTON      KS   4/4      28:24       
  182     9 DENAY MURRAY          24 F PHOENIX      AZ  19/29     28:24       
  183   323 KRISTEEN GOERING      33 F EL DORADO    KS   5/9      28:43       
  184   296 IRENA XHORI           18 F HC           KS  39/63     28:48 1CS   
  185    43 ANGIE BROCKMUELLER    35 F HESSTON      KS   6/9      28:57       
  186    42 BRENT BROCKMUELLER    34 M HESSTON      KS   6/9      28:57       
  187   238 ALISON ZUERCHER       18 F HC           KS  40/63     28:57 2EC   
  188   315 RILEY SWARTZENDRUBER  17 M GLENDALE     AZ  36/37     28:58       
  189   128 STEPHANIE SLABACH BR  18 F HARRISONBURG VA  41/63     29:06       
  190   331 DEBRA VOTH            59 F HESSTON      KS  14/29     29:07       
  191   222 RACHEL SHENK          18 F HC           KS  42/63     29:09 2WS   
  192   135 RACHELLE HAARER       21 F WINONA LAKE  IN  20/29     29:10       
  193   138 MORGAN MARTIN         20 F NEW HOLLAND  PA  43/63     29:10       
  194   129 ALYSSA BECKER         20 F NORTH NEWTON KS  44/63     29:11       
  195   236 KATE ZUERCHER         15 F PHOENIX      AZ   9/10     29:15       
  196   239 SHEILA YODER          53 F PHOENIX      AZ  15/29     29:17       
  197   237 ED ZUERCHER           49 M PHOENIX      AZ   7/7      29:19       
  198    39 RICHARD GOLDEN        68 M MOUNDRIDGE   KS   2/7      29:31       
  199   306 CHLOE NELSON          11 F HESSTON      KS  10/10     29:34       
  200   235 MELANIE ZUERCHER      54 F NEWTON       KS  16/29     29:55       

Place Bib   Name                 Age S City         St Div/Tot  Time    Mod      
===== ===== ==================== === = ============ == ======== ======= ===== 
  201   258 RACHEL YODER          36 F HESSTON      KS   7/9      29:58       
  202   192 SHARON SHENK          53 F WAYNESBORO   VA  17/29     30:15       
  203   127 LUKE SCHROCKHURST     54 M HARRISONBURG VA   9/20     30:23       
  204   126 CARMEN SCHROCKHURST   56 F HARRISONBURG VA  18/29     30:24       
  205    50 EUNICE HESS           83 F LITITZ       PA   1/1      30:33       
  206   257 BRENT YODER           37 M HESSTON      KS   7/9      30:37       
  207   266 WILMA CENDER          53 F VALPARAISO   IN  19/29     30:54       
  208   304 MISHA DE JESUS        20 F HARRISONBURG VA  45/63     30:57       
  209   155 NICOLE DE JESUSROETL  18 F HC           KS  46/63     30:57 2WS   
  210   162 YOSHIE UENO           21 F HC           KS  21/29     31:13 3WN   
  211   160 MASAYO SATOH          20 F HC           KS  47/63     31:13 2WS   
  212    41 LANA BRADDOCK         52 F BALDWIN CITY KS  20/29     31:43       
  213   120 MARGE SWARTZENDRUBER  54 F SHICKLEY     NE  21/29     31:51       
  214    12 MARILYN WILDER        53 F HESSTON      KS  22/29     31:52       
  215    11 KEVIN WILDER          50 M HESSTON      KS  10/20     31:52       
  216   121 WILL SWARTZENDRUBER   58 M SHICKLEY     NE  11/20     31:54       
  217   253 JODI STUTZMAN         23 F MIDDLEBURY   IN  22/29     32:29       
  218   182 KERMIT STUTZMAN       54 M MIDDLEBURY   IN  12/20     32:42       
  219   240 ANDREA ZUERCHER       53 F LAWRENCE     KS  23/29     33:51       
  220    74 BILL ZUERCHER         77 M HESSTON      KS   1/2      34:01       
  221    53 EMILY HERSHBERGER     18 F HC           KS  48/63     34:01 E2CN  
  222    94 MARIA DIENER          19 F HC           KS  49/63     34:02 2EC   
  223   204 HOLLY PETERS          19 F HC           KS  50/63     34:02 2EC   
  224   265 KARL CENDER           54 M VALPARAISO   IN  13/20     34:03       
  225   215 VICTORIA CORTEZ       19 F HC           KS  51/63     34:04 2CS   
  226   210 ALEXIS WILLIAMS       19 F HC           KS  52/63     34:04 2WN   
  227   318 MARSHA DIENER         56 F KANSAS CITY  KS  24/29     34:08       
  228   169 DONNA DIENER          55 F HESSTON      KS  25/29     34:08       
  229    23 LINDSEY REGIER        21 F NORTH NEWTON KS  23/29     34:10       
  230    32 CONNIE REGIER         49 F NORTH NEWTON KS  10/12     34:10       
  231    54 WANDA HEIDEBRECHT     49 F MINNATONKA   MN  11/12     34:11       
  232   231 KENDRA NEUFELD        37 F NEWTON       KS   8/9      34:28       
  233   233 NATALIE NEUFELD        7 F NEWTON       KS   1/2      34:29       
  234   260 CRAIG YODER           65 M FORT WAYNE   IN   3/7      34:29       
  235   298 KENNETH EBERSOLE      63 M LAFAYETTE    CO   4/7      34:37       
  236   333 KEN GAEDDERT          59 M HESSTON      KS  14/20     34:39       
  237   332 LEE VOTH-GAEDDERT     25 M WASHINGTON   DC  25/32     34:39       
  238   330 JESSE VOTH-GAEDDERT   21 M HESSTON      KS  26/32     34:39       
  239    19 KYNDELL HIGHTREE      18 M HC           KS  37/37     35:10 1A1   
  240   118 ERIN KILMER           21 F GOSHEN       IN  24/29     36:00       
  241   117 JODI KILMER           48 F GLENDALE     AZ  12/12     36:01       
  242   119 NICK SCHWARTZ         21 M GOSHEN       IN  27/32     36:02       
  243   191 ALAN SHENK            54 M WAYNESBORO   VA  15/20     36:03       
  244   130 GLENN BURKHOLDER      55 M WARDEN       WA  16/20     36:03       
  245   132 JOSHUA BURKHOLDER     21 M BLUFFTON     OH  28/32     36:03       
  246   101 JOHN BERGEY           89 M HESSTON      KS   2/2      36:09       
  247    51 GALEN SAUDER          50 M LITITZ       PA  17/20     36:16       
  248    48 HANNAH SAUDER         21 F GOSHEN       IN  25/29     36:18       
  249   201 HANNAH FENTON         19 F HC           KS  53/63     36:22 2EA   
  250   202 JORDAN WAIDELICH      19 F HC           KS  54/63     36:26 2EA   

Place Bib   Name                 Age S City         St Div/Tot  Time    Mod      
===== ===== ==================== === = ============ == ======== ======= ===== 
  251   205 MIHO SHINYAMA         19 F HC           KS  55/63     36:32 2WN   
  252   207 QUINN KATHRINEBERG    19 F HC           KS  56/63     36:34 2EC   
  253    27 REAGAN MCCLELLAN      19 F HC           KS  57/63     36:48 1WN   
  254   157 J'LIYAH TILLMAN       19 F HC           KS  58/63     36:48 2CS   
  255   275 RAY YOUNG             65 M KANSAS CITY  MO   5/7      37:04       
  256   290 JOEL GERBER           34 M HARPER       KS   8/9      37:23       
  257   287 DREW GERBER           30 M HARPER       KS   9/9      37:24       
  258   277 BROOKLYN YOUNG        10 F KANSAS CITY  MO   2/2      37:49       
  259   279 DREW COLE             28 M MULVANE      KS  29/32     37:54       
  260   292 RANDY BOYTS           59 M FORT WORTH   TX  18/20     37:55       
  261   274 DIANE YOUNG           54 F KANSAS CITY  MO  26/29     37:55       
  262   278 JESSE COLE            28 M MULVANE      KS  30/32     37:55       
  263   280 ANNETTE BRANT         56 F BOULDER      CO  27/29     38:04       
  264   285 PAM GERBER            61 F HARPER       KS   1/3      38:04       
  265   311 MOLLY HESINKVELD      18 F HC           KS  59/63     38:41 1WS   
  266   178 DANIELLE RHOADES      18 F HC           KS  60/63     38:41 2WN   
  267   136 MIKE MARTIN           54 M NEW HOLLAND  PA  19/20     39:21       
  268   181 JASMINE STUTZMAN      25 F HESSTON      KS  26/29     39:21       
  269   137 CHERYL MARTIN         52 F NEW HOLLAND  PA  28/29     39:24       
  270    72 BRIANNA FLOWERS       19 F HC           KS  61/63     39:37 2EC   
  271    63 ANGELINA MOORE MILLE  21 F HC           KS  27/29     39:38 3EC   
  272   214 ALAINA BEATTY         18 F HC           KS  62/63     39:40 2WN   
  273   281 CORI BRANT            23 F BOULDER      CO  28/29     39:42       
  274   286 JERRY GERBER          62 M HARPER       KS   6/7      39:44       
  275   145 SAM HATHAWAY          29 M OVERLAND PAR KS  31/32     41:08       
  276   144 ERIN SCHROEDER        29 F OVERLAND PAR KS  29/29     41:08       
  277   254 ANDREW HOLLAND        59 M RUSSELL      KS  20/20     43:52       
  278    71 LYDIA HOLLAND         19 F HC           KS  63/63     43:52 2ED   
  279   255 KITTY HOLLAND         61 F RUSSELL      KS   2/3      43:53       
  280   177 JULIE LEHMAN          35 F HESSTON      KS   9/9      43:55       
  281   180 MITCH STUTZMAN        26 M HESSTON      KS  32/32     44:30       
  282   183 PAULINE STUTZMAN      54 F MIDDLEBURY   IN  29/29     44:33       
  283   329 BEV NEUFERD           60 F PARKSVILLE   BC   3/3      44:44       
  284   328 CLARE NEUFERD         63 M PARKSVILLE   BC   7/7      44:44       



                          -                    -
                   HESSTON COLLEGE HOWARD HUSTLE 2 MILE
                      HESSTON, KS - NOVEMBER 28, 2014

                        AGE-GROUP RESULTS FOR 2 MILE


      **************** 2 MILE FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS ***************

Place Bib   Name                 Age Town            St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =============== == ======= 
    1   252 MIKALA HEDDIN         18 HESSTON         KS   13:24 
    2     4 MEGAN FOWLER          26 NEWTON          KS   14:21 
    3   107 DONNA SPOONEMORE      52 HILLSBORO       KS   15:05 

       **************** 2 MILE MALE OVERALL WINNERS ***************

Place Bib   Name                 Age Town            St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === =============== == ======= 
    1     3 MUOCH KEAK            18 HC              KS   11:01 
    2   176 TODD LEHMAN           36 HESSTON         KS   11:38 
    3   152 OLIVER DENLINGER      19 HC              KS   11:40 

               ********  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  3 - 10 ********
Place Bib   Name                 Age Town               St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   233 NATALIE NEUFELD        7 NEWTON             KS   34:29 
    2   277 BROOKLYN YOUNG        10 KANSAS CITY        MO   37:49 

                ********  MALE AGE GROUP:  3 - 10 ********
Place Bib   Name                 Age Town               St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   264 AARON NITZSCHE        10 LINCOLN            NE   20:09 
    2   232 ETHAN NEUFELD         10 NEWTON             KS   20:30 
    3   187 KASON LANDES           6 HESSTON            KS   24:56 

               ********  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 16 ********
Place Bib   Name                 Age Town               St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   188 DANI LITWILLER        14 HOPEDALE           IL   15:11 
    2   248 ELIZABETH MILLER      16 ARCHBOLD           OH   15:48 
    3   115 EMMA WILLISON         12 BUHLER             KS   16:30 

                ********  MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 16 ********
Place Bib   Name                 Age Town               St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   250 ZACH ESAU             15 HESSTON            KS   11:46 
    2   317 JADEN LAIS            15 GRANTSVILLE        MD   12:54 
    3   242 DEREK BYLER           16 BELLEVILLE         PA   13:19 

               ********  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 20 ********
Place Bib   Name                 Age Town               St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   326 HANNAH HEIDEBRECHT    17 CHARHASSEN         MN   15:24 
    2   141 RACHEL SHORTMILLER    20 HC                 KS   15:28 
    3    30 BRITTANY KRAMER       19 HC                 KS   15:58 
    4   209 MORGAN COFFMAN        18 HC                 KS   16:00 


                ********  MALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 20 ********
Place Bib   Name                 Age Town               St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    61 RYAN DUNGAN           19 HC                 KS   11:49 
    2    77 BRYCE NITZSCHE        19 HC                 KS   12:16 
    3   219 OLIVER WISSEMAN       18 HC                 KS   13:05 
    4    44 NATE GINGERICH        20 HC                 KS   13:07 

               ********  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  21 - 29 ********
Place Bib   Name                 Age Town               St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   310 CIVIA HERNANDEZ       21 HC                 KS   16:32 
    2   167 KACI DIENER           23 GOSHEN             IN   17:06 
    3   109 STEPHANIE SWARTZENDR  23 HESSTON            KS   17:10 

                ********  MALE AGE GROUP:  21 - 29 ********
Place Bib   Name                 Age Town               St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    68 EYAN ROTH             21 HESSTON            KS   12:00 
    2    21 YUU SAKAGUCHI         21 HC                 KS   12:55 
    3    75 FELIX NOPPINGER       23 HESSTON            KS   13:20 

               ********  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 ********
Place Bib   Name                 Age Town               St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   325 KALYNN KRUSE          33 WICHITA            KS   15:33 
    2   116 BRANDY WILLISON       36 BUHLER             KS   16:33 
    3   324 JOCELYN TORREZ        36 EL DORADO          KS   27:00 

                ********  MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 ********
Place Bib   Name                 Age Town               St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   259 BRAD YODER            34 PORTLAND           OR   14:05 
    2   199 SCOTT CAYWOOD         37 HUTCHINSON         KS   14:50 
    3   230 RUSS NEUFELD          37 NEWTON             KS   20:14 

               ********  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 ********
Place Bib   Name                 Age Town               St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= 
    1     6 ANGIE TEETER          40 HESSTON            KS   16:53 
    2   114 MELISSA WALTNER       43 HESSTON            KS   17:59 
    3   327 JANA MCKINNEY         44 NEWTON             KS   18:39 

                ********  MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 ********
Place Bib   Name                 Age Town               St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    70 MARK MILLER           49 HESSTON            KS   13:51 
    2   246 ERIC MILLER           45 ARCHBOLD           OH   16:32 
    3   113 ROD RUSH              49 QUAKERTOWN         PA   17:31 

               ********  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 ********
Place Bib   Name                 Age Town               St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    47 JEN LEFEVRE           50 WOODLAND PARK      CO   16:23 
    2    52 TWILA SAUDER          51 LITITZ             PA   17:24 
    3   185 DIANE JOST            50 HESSTON            KS   17:34 


                ********  MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 ********
Place Bib   Name                 Age Town               St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   170 MYRON DIENER          56 HESSTON            KS   13:54 
    2   319 ARLIS DIENER          59 KANSAS CITY        KS   14:35 
    3   244 ERIC RABER            56 MILLERSBURG        OH   14:58 

               ********  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 ********
Place Bib   Name                 Age Town               St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   285 PAM GERBER            61 HARPER             KS   38:04 
    2   255 KITTY HOLLAND         61 RUSSELL            KS   43:53 
    3   329 BEV NEUFERD           60 PARKSVILLE         BC   44:44 

                ********  MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 ********
Place Bib   Name                 Age Town               St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   282 STEVE BRANT           61 BOULDER            CO   20:44 
    2    39 RICHARD GOLDEN        68 MOUNDRIDGE         KS   29:31 
    3   260 CRAIG YODER           65 FORT WAYNE         IN   34:29 

               ********  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 ********
Place Bib   Name                 Age Town               St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    50 EUNICE HESS           83 LITITZ             PA   30:33 

                ********  MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 ********
Place Bib   Name                 Age Town               St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    74 BILL ZUERCHER         77 HESSTON            KS   34:01 
    2   101 JOHN BERGEY           89 HESSTON            KS   36:09